ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14637486
nr 1463 7486
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 60/75, dated 1972. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 82x61cm, outer dimensions including frame: 102x77cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 60/75, daterad 1972. Färglitografi, bildmått: 82x61cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 102x77cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
800
SEK 800
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:02:06
300 kr
500 kr
700 kr
700 kr
700 kr (Robot)
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin